+++ Terminliste und Ligakalender 2019 im Downloadmenü +++

Termine

Anzeige # 
Int. Turnier U16, U18, U21 02. März 2019
Int. Turnier Schüler 03. März 2019
SVG Anfängerturnier 09. März 2019
LL Damen SVG - Flachgau 09. März 2019
LL A SVG - Dynamic One 09. März 2019
ASVOÖ LM 17. März 2019
LL A Wels - SVG 23. März 2019
OÖ. Schüler Kyu-Turnier F/M U12, U14, U16 24. März 2019
Österr. Meisterschaft U16/U21 30. März 2019
LL B SVG - Gutau Freistadt 06. April 2019
Int. Schüler-Turnier U10, U12, U14, U16, U18 Rohrbach 13. April 2019
Rapso Cup U10 22. April 2019
LL A SVG - Reichraming 26. April 2019
LL Damen Reichraming - SVG 27. April 2019
LL B Ort - SVG 27. April 2019
Rapso Cup U12 01. Mai 2019
Int. GALLIA Turnier U17/AK/U30/U40/U50 04. Mai 2019
Landesmeisterschaft Schüler 05. Mai 2019
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11. Mai 2019
Hochzeit Marlies & Flo 18. Mai 2019
Schüler Bezirkscup 2. Runde 19. Mai 2019
LL B SVG - Shiai-Do 24. Mai 2019
LL Damen UJZ - SVG 25. Mai 2019
LL A UJZ - SVG 25. Mai 2019
OÖ LM Schülermannschaften 26. Mai 2019
Europacup U21 Leibnitz 01. Juni 2019
Trainingslager Leibnitz 03. Juni 2019
Rapso Cup U14 08. Juni 2019
LL A SVG - VÖEST 15. Juni 2019
Judocamp Haslmühle 19. Juni 2019
Judo Wandertag 29. Juni 2019
Trainingslager Rauris 06. Juli 2019
Europameisterschaft Veteranen 25. Juli 2019
Int. Turnier + Trainingslager Banska Bystrica 23. August 2019
Höhentrainingscamp Wurzeralm 02. September 2019
Judoklausur II 06. September 2019
Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren 14. September 2019
Landesmeisterschaft U16, U21, Veteranen 21. September 2019
Landesmeisterschaft U18, AK 22. September 2019
LL B Salzkammergut - SVG 28. September 2019
LL Damen Burgkirchen - SVG 28. September 2019
LL A Burgkirchen - SVG 28. September 2019
Österreichisches Judoforum 05. Oktober 2019
LL B SVG - Luftenberg 12. Oktober 2019
LL A SVG - Kirchham 12. Oktober 2019
Colop Masters U12,U14,U16 13. Oktober 2019
LL B Micheldorf - SVG 18. Oktober 2019
LL A Rapso - SVG 19. Oktober 2019
Dirndlfrühschoppen 27. Oktober 2019
16. int. GALLIA Schlumpfturnier 03. November 2019
Final Four 09. November 2019
OÖ Judoforum 10. November 2019
Schüler Bezirkscup 3. Runde 17. November 2019
Int. Luftfahrt Masters Berlin 23. November 2019
OÖ. Schüler Kyu-Turnier F/M U12, U14, U16 Herbst 24. November 2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 30. November 2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Mannschaften 01. Dezember 2019
SVG Vereinsmeisterschaft + Punschstand 07. Dezember 2019
Weihnachtsfeier Erwachsene 21. Dezember 2019
Schüler-Weihnachtsfeier 21. Dezember 2019